Sitzvolleyball Hamburg
Auf einer Linie stark!

Spiele - Matches


04.06.2016

 
1. A 10:00   Leipzig I  -  TH Eilbeck          2 : 0
2. B 10:00  Alterno  -  Leverkusen II       2 : 0
3. C 10:00  Bobcats  -  Holyoke                 0 : 2
 
4. A 10:45  Leverkusen I  -  Lynx             2 : 0
5. B 10:45  Berlin  -  Leipzig II                  1 : 1
6. C 10:45  Copenhagen  -  Pinneberg     0 : 2
 
7. A 11:30  Leipzig I  -  Alterno                 2 : 0
8. B 11:30  TH Eilbeck  -  Holyoke            1 : 1
9. C 11:30  Leverkusen II  -  Bobcats       2 : 0
 
10. A 12:15  Leverkusen I  -  Berlin            2 : 0
11. B 12:15  Lynx  -  Pinneberg                   2 : 0
12. C 12:15  Leipzig II  -  Copenhagen       2 : 0
 
13. A 13:00  Leipzig I  -  Leverkusen II      2 : 0
14. B 13:00  TH Eilbeck  -  Bobcats             2 : 0
15. C 13:00  Alterno   -  Holyoke                 2 : 0
 
16. A 13:45  Leverkusen I  -  Leipzig II      2 : 0
17. B 13:45  Lynx  -  Copenhagen               2 : 0
18. C 13:45  Berlin  -  Pinneberg                 0 : 2
 
19. A 14:30  Leipzig I  -  Holyoke                2 : 0
20. B 14:30  TH Eilbeck  - Leverkusen II   0 : 2
21. C 14:30  Alterno   -  Bobcats                  2 : 0
 
22. A 15:15  Leverkusen I  -  Pinneberg     2 : 0
23. B 15:15  Lynx   -  Leipzig II                    1 : 1
24. C 15:15  Berlin  -  Copenhagen              2 : 0
 
25. A 16:00  Leipzig 1  -  Bobcats                 2 : 0
26. B 16:00  TH Eilbeck  -  Alterno              0 : 2
27. C 16:00  Leverkusen II  -  Holyoke       1 : 1
 
28. A 16:45  Leverkusen I  -  Copenhagen 2 : 0
29. B 16:45  Lynx   -  Berlin                          2 : 0
30. C 16:45  Leipzig II  -  Pinneberg            1 : 1


05.06.2016
 
31. A SF           09:00  Leipzig I  -  Lynx               2 : 0
32. B SF           09:00  Alterno  -  Leverkusen I    0 : 2
33. C 9-12        09:00  Bobcats  -  Berlin              0 : 2
 
34. A 9-12  10:00  TH Eilbeck   -  Copenhagen  2 : 0
35. B 5-8    10:00  Holyoke  -  Pinneberg         0 : 2
36. C 5-8    10:00  Leverkusen II  -  Leipzig II   2 : 1
 
37. A Platz 3    11:00  Lynx  -  Alterno                      1: 2
38. B Platz 11 11:00  Bobcats  -  Copenhagen         1 : 2
39. C Platz 7 11:00  Holyoke  -  Leipzig II              2 : 1
 
40. A Platz 9    12:00  Berlin  -  TH Eilbeck               2 : 0
41. C Platz 5 12:00  Pinneberg  -  Leverkusen II  2 : 0

42.   B      Platz 1    12:30  Leipzig I - Leverkusen I     2 : 1


 

Fotos: Thomas Hoyer, U. Bernhardt und Webmaster